Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Leaders
Last Update on Saturday, May 7 2022
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPointsPIMPenalty in Minutes
S.ZHOLTOKTAM804265107207
J.DEULINGWAS80376299201
M.SAVARDTAM72375996158
E.DAZETAM80375895136
P.KJELLBERGNYR80435194203
P.SEVIGNYWAS80395594230
K.MILLERWAS80444993138
K.TODDNJD80355489121
D.COLEWAS80266389202
D.KESAMIN80335588184
G.ODJICKWAS80295988162
M.VUKOTAWAS80384987147
B.BATTAGLIAWAS80365086138
A.LOMAKINMIN80305686149
A.FAUSTWAS80246286198
D.TURCOTTENYR78414485199
V.GORDIOUKWAS79295685151
M.SZOKECHI80315485188
R.VANDENBUSSCHENJD80305585115
M.PROKOPECTAM80265985137
R.FITZGERALDTAM79345084168
T.MCCLEARYLAK80354883151
C.CLARKNJD80344983164
T.TWISTNYR80275683190
M.SULLIVANWAS80236083202
A.JOHANSSONMIN75334982173
S.LAROUCHEMIN80384482196
M.LECLERCPIT80374481149
J.DRUCENJD80324981110
T.DILLABOUGHTAM80315081109

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 32 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPGAAGoals Against Average
F.BRATHWAITEEDM383.47
J.GRAHAMEBUF483.56
J.WILLISLAK463.57
J.STORRLAK343.65
K.WEEKESTAM433.65
S.FISETNJD443.70
M.LEGACETOR323.84
D.ROUSSELDET363.86
W.FLAHERTYTOR373.89
K.WHITMOREVAN324.00