Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Leaders
Last Update on Thursday, Nov 25 2021
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPointsPIMPenalty in Minutes
T.MARCHANTQUE804369112154
T.KLATTQUE783571106195
M.SZOKECHI804360103175
C.HERPERGERQUE804063103204
B.GILCHRISTQUE803865103144
I.KOROLEVQUE802676102156
D.KVARTALNOVCHI802972101175
L.BARRIEQUE80356398231
A.AALTOQUE80366197157
R.GAUDREAUQUE80356297153
G.VALKLAK80336194156
B.MUCKALTQUE80316394175
R.ROMANIUKQUE80365793129
S.MOGERQUE80266692116
E.PALOSAARIQUE80424991135
P.ELYNUIKMON80395291172
N.BORSCHEVSKYSTL80355691186
R.INTRANUOVOLAK80355691146
S.BATESQUE80306191176
D.GUERARDCHI80296291106
S.AUBINQUE65325890151
P.FALLOONCHI80345690189
M.KYLLONENCHI80345690120
A.KUDASHOVCHI80345589140
D.ZUBRUSCHI80315889178
D.JACKSONQUE80335588170
T.HARVEYSTL80276188122
D.GONEAUNYR80236588170
N.BRADYNYR80345387143
J.HOGLUNDBUF79355186146

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 32 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPGAAGoals Against Average
G.SNOWNJD352.49
G.HEBERTNYR352.77
J.MUZZATTIBUF483.15
M.HNILICKALAK333.15
K.WEEKESTAM753.21
F.BRATHWAITEEDM423.50
M.FITZPATRICKBUF323.59
W.YOUNGEDM383.71
N.LITTLENYR453.80
G.SARJEANTNSH603.82