Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Standings
Last Update on Saturday, May 7 2022
Wales Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Chiefs(NYR)804428896535379+156.600
2Express(QUE)8038301288327312+15.550
3Americans(BUF)804135486328296+32.537
4Bears(WAS)804034686502377+125.537
5Marlies(TOR)803833985335287+48.531
6River Rats(NJD)8037321185422328+94.531
7Voyageurs(MON)8036311385291311-20.531
8Skipjacks(PIT)804037383369357+12.518
9Blades(BOS)8034351179283317-34.493
10Rocket(OTT)8028391369307406-99.431
11Mariners(PHI)802945664278386-108.400
12Checkers(HAR)802946563299441-142.393
Campbell Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Nighthawks(LAK)804429795394288+106.593
2Crunch(TAM)804329894482331+151.587
3Ice Hogs(CHI)8036281688413323+90.550
4Griffins(DET)804035585399400-1.531
5OilersCB(EDM)803736781372366+6.506
6Barons(MIN)8038384804304300.500
7Admirals(NSH)803440674329425-96.462
8Hawks(WIN)803339874318409-91.462
9Moose(VAN)803240872339341-2.450
10Peelers(STL)803140971279372-93.443
11Wolves(VEG)803343470362371-9.437
12Heat(CAL)803043767254394-140.418