Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Standings
Last Update on Sunday, Oct 24 2021
Wales Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Express(QUE)554112284455174+281.763
2Chiefs(NYR)553813480323178+145.727
3Voyageurs(MON)5527181064330206+124.581
4Americans(BUF)552621860251204+47.545
5River Rats(NJD)552723559211197+14.536
6Checkers(HAR)552623658244265-21.527
7Crunch(TAM)5523221056236193+43.509
8Skipjacks(PIT)552027848191287-96.436
9Blades(BOS)561532939154333-179.348
10Mariners(PHI)541531838157322-165.351
11Rocket(OTT)551432937159259-100.336
12Bears(WAS)551136830120351-231.272
Campbell Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Ice Hogs(CHI)543716175407211+196.694
2Admirals(NSH)543217569278203+75.638
3Peelers(STL)543019565270265+5.601
4Hawks(WIN)552923361334274+60.554
5Barons(MIN)552723559298274+24.536
6Nighthawks(LAK)552523757307231+76.518
7OilersCB(EDM)542423755247203+44.509
8Marlies(TOR)552429250252282-30.454
9Griffins(DET)552129547238285-47.427
10Moose(VAN)542129446188261-73.425
11Wolves(VEG)541931442214323-109.388
12Heat(CAL)551434735185268-83.318